Absolwenci 2018/2019:

Klasa 8a:

Bąk Wioletta

Brokos Mateusz

Brzezińska Aleksandra

Brzóska Dominika

Ciura Dominik

Czarnecka Dominika

Dumin Julia

Frankiewicz Nikola

Kmiecik Mateusz

Kopczyński Mikołaj

Kowalski Piotr

Leśniewska Julia

Lewandowska Julia

Malicka Daria

Mazanowska Małgorzata

Pankowski Jakub

Płotka Izabela
Radomiński Wiktor

Smaciarz Karolina

Sugalski Mateusz

Urbański Krzysztof

Watkowski Łukasz

Wesołowski Kamil

Witkowska Zofia

Żmudzińska Paulina 

wych. Beata Siudzińska

  

Klasa 8b:

Banaszewska Agnieszka

Górecka Karolina

Grochowalska Hanna

Grochowalski Mateusz

Karaśkiewicz Magdalena

Klonowska Aleksandra

Kozłowski Wiktor

Laskowska Julia

Malinowska Natalia

Malinowska Weronika

Manelska Dominika

Niedbalski Dawid

Piekarska Monika

Piekarski Damian

Przybysz Patrycja

Raszkowska Oliwia

Romanowska Julia

Skorupski Filip

Skorupski Kacper

Szeptuch Maciej

Traczyk Natalia

Ulaszewski Patryk

Wegner Wiktoria

Wojtarowicz Maksymilian

Wojtarowicz Otylia

Żołnowska Patrycja

Żołnowski Patryk 

wych. Anna Manelska

  

Absolwenci roku szkolnego 2015/2016

      Bartnicka Agnieszka

  Bartoszewska Agnieszka

 Bejgrowicz Sandra

 Duczymiński Igor

       Fabiański Karol

      Gołkowska Natalia

      Grotkowski Kacper

     Kica Karolina

    Kruzińska Natalia

       Kwiatkowska Julia

    Lewandowski Maciej

     Lisińska Wiktoria

       Opaluch Anna Magdalena

Piekarska Martyna

       Stankiewicz Adam

Stogowska Julia

 Stogowska Klaudia

  Stogowski Michał

  Sumiński Sebastian

  Szmycińska Anna

 Trojakowska Martyna

  Wejerowska Klaudia

  Ziółkowski Jakub

 Arentowicz Miłosz

     Borek Karolina

Dombrowski Mateusz

  Fijałkowska Natalia

  Grochowalska Martyna Maria

Grochowalska Zofia Kaja

   Jabłoński Jakub

      Kowalski Adam

  Krajewska Zuzanna Zofia

  Lechmitz Miłosz

  Lesiak Sandra Hanna

  Lewandowski Marcin

  Lidak Patrycja

  Płotka Jan

  Rogozińska Aleksandra

  Romanowski Michał

 Rutkowski Sebastian

  Stefańska Julia

  Tomaszewska Oliwia

  Wesołowska Kinga

  Wesołowska Oliwia

 Wesołowski Mateusz

  Wiśniewska Karolina

  Wiśniewska Natalia Joanna

  Wiśniewski Michał Jacek

  Wojciechowska Kinga

  Zdrojewska Nikola

Zielińska Dominika

Żmudziński Łukasz